Saved for this browser.

Public Explorer

← Back to Buildings
Active Plasma Vault B

Buildings

Active Plasma Vault B

Description not available in this release.

Explore progression

Choose a level to see its captured statistics and requirements.

Section
Starbase
Minimum level
1
Maximum level
34
Building levels 34
LevelPowerPower increaseBuild timeDescription
10+03h 49m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
20+07h 51mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
30+012h 10m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
40+015h 36mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
50+020hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
60+023h 45mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
70+01d 7h 15mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
80+01d 12h 25m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
90+01d 17h 36mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
100+01d 23h 7m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
110+02d 6h 12mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
120+02d 13hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
130+02d 21h 42mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
140+03d 28m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
150+03d 14h 13m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
160+03d 18hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
170+03d 23hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
180+04d 8h 21mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
190+04d 17h 58m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
200+05d 2h 28m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
210+05d 11h 7m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
220+05d 18h 45mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
230+06d 5h 36mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
240+06d 16h 1m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
250+07d 2hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
260+07d 7hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
270+08d 2h 15mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
280+08d 8hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
290+08d 21h 15mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
300+09d 6h 30mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
310+09d 20h 13m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
320+010d 7h 51mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
330+010d 19h 39mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
340+011d 7h 30mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Active Plasma before processing.
Building costs 102
LevelTypeResourceAmount
1buildCollisional Plasma3,440
1buildMagnetic Plasma860
1buildSubspace Superconductor4,700
2buildCollisional Plasma6,960
2buildMagnetic Plasma1,740
2buildSubspace Superconductor9,375
3buildCollisional Plasma24,960
3buildMagnetic Plasma6,240
3buildSubspace Superconductor14,075
4buildCollisional Plasma38,800
4buildMagnetic Plasma9,700
4buildSubspace Superconductor18,775
5buildCollisional Plasma83,120
5buildMagnetic Plasma20,780
5buildSubspace Superconductor23,450
6buildCollisional Plasma120K
6buildMagnetic Plasma29,920
6buildSubspace Superconductor30,025
7buildCollisional Plasma162K
7buildMagnetic Plasma40,520
7buildSubspace Superconductor36,600
8buildCollisional Plasma229K
8buildMagnetic Plasma57,360
8buildSubspace Superconductor43,150
9buildCollisional Plasma308K
9buildMagnetic Plasma77,100
9buildSubspace Superconductor49,725
10buildCollisional Plasma399K
10buildMagnetic Plasma99,760
10buildSubspace Superconductor56,300
11buildCollisional Plasma516K
11buildMagnetic Plasma129K
11buildSubspace Superconductor64,725
12buildCollisional Plasma648K
12buildMagnetic Plasma162K
12buildSubspace Superconductor73,175
13buildCollisional Plasma796K
13buildMagnetic Plasma199K
13buildSubspace Superconductor81,625
14buildCollisional Plasma958K
14buildMagnetic Plasma239K
14buildSubspace Superconductor90,050
15buildCollisional Plasma1.13M
15buildMagnetic Plasma284K
15buildSubspace Superconductor98,500
16buildCollisional Plasma1.37M
16buildMagnetic Plasma344K
16buildSubspace Superconductor107K
17buildCollisional Plasma1.64M
17buildMagnetic Plasma409K
17buildSubspace Superconductor115K
18buildCollisional Plasma1.95M
18buildMagnetic Plasma487K
18buildSubspace Superconductor126K
19buildCollisional Plasma2.29M
19buildMagnetic Plasma573K
19buildSubspace Superconductor136K
20buildCollisional Plasma2.66M
20buildMagnetic Plasma665K
20buildSubspace Superconductor146K
21buildCollisional Plasma3.05M
21buildMagnetic Plasma764K
21buildSubspace Superconductor157K
22buildCollisional Plasma3.55M
22buildMagnetic Plasma888K
22buildSubspace Superconductor167K
23buildCollisional Plasma4.13M
23buildMagnetic Plasma1.03M
23buildSubspace Superconductor179K
24buildCollisional Plasma4.75M
24buildMagnetic Plasma1.19M
24buildSubspace Superconductor191K
25buildCollisional Plasma5.41M
25buildMagnetic Plasma1.35M
25buildSubspace Superconductor204K
26buildCollisional Plasma6.21M
26buildMagnetic Plasma1.55M
26buildSubspace Superconductor216K
27buildCollisional Plasma7.07M
27buildMagnetic Plasma1.77M
27buildSubspace Superconductor228K
28buildCollisional Plasma7.98M
28buildMagnetic Plasma2M
28buildSubspace Superconductor240K
29buildCollisional Plasma9.01M
29buildMagnetic Plasma2.25M
29buildSubspace Superconductor254K
30buildCollisional Plasma10.1M
30buildMagnetic Plasma2.53M
30buildSubspace Superconductor268K
31buildCollisional Plasma11.4M
31buildMagnetic Plasma2.85M
31buildSubspace Superconductor282K
32buildCollisional Plasma12.7M
32buildMagnetic Plasma3.19M
32buildSubspace Superconductor296K
33buildCollisional Plasma14.2M
33buildMagnetic Plasma3.54M
33buildSubspace Superconductor311K
34buildCollisional Plasma15.8M
34buildMagnetic Plasma3.94M
34buildSubspace Superconductor326K
Building requirements 68
LevelTypeRequirementRequired level
1unknownAssembly Chambers16
1unknownActive Plasma Harvester B1
2unknownAssembly Chambers16
2unknownActive Plasma Harvester B2
3unknownAssembly Chambers16
3unknownActive Plasma Harvester B3
4unknownAssembly Chambers16
4unknownActive Plasma Harvester B4
5unknownAssembly Chambers16
5unknownActive Plasma Harvester B5
6unknownAssembly Chambers16
6unknownActive Plasma Harvester B6
7unknownAssembly Chambers16
7unknownActive Plasma Harvester B7
8unknownAssembly Chambers16
8unknownActive Plasma Harvester B8
9unknownAssembly Chambers16
9unknownActive Plasma Harvester B9
10unknownAssembly Chambers16
10unknownActive Plasma Harvester B10
11unknownAssembly Chambers16
11unknownActive Plasma Harvester B11
12unknownAssembly Chambers16
12unknownActive Plasma Harvester B12
13unknownAssembly Chambers16
13unknownActive Plasma Harvester B13
14unknownAssembly Chambers16
14unknownActive Plasma Harvester B14
15unknownAssembly Chambers16
15unknownActive Plasma Harvester B15
16unknownAssembly Chambers16
16unknownActive Plasma Harvester B16
17unknownAssembly Chambers17
17unknownActive Plasma Harvester B17
18unknownAssembly Chambers18
18unknownActive Plasma Harvester B18
19unknownAssembly Chambers19
19unknownActive Plasma Harvester B19
20unknownAssembly Chambers20
20unknownActive Plasma Harvester B20
21unknownAssembly Chambers21
21unknownActive Plasma Harvester B21
22unknownAssembly Chambers22
22unknownActive Plasma Harvester B22
23unknownAssembly Chambers23
23unknownActive Plasma Harvester B23
24unknownAssembly Chambers24
24unknownActive Plasma Harvester B24
25unknownAssembly Chambers25
25unknownActive Plasma Harvester B25
26unknownAssembly Chambers26
26unknownActive Plasma Harvester B26
27unknownAssembly Chambers27
27unknownActive Plasma Harvester B27
28unknownAssembly Chambers28
28unknownActive Plasma Harvester B28
29unknownAssembly Chambers29
29unknownActive Plasma Harvester B29
30unknownAssembly Chambers30
30unknownActive Plasma Harvester B30
31unknownAssembly Chambers31
31unknownActive Plasma Harvester B31
32unknownAssembly Chambers32
32unknownActive Plasma Harvester B32
33unknownAssembly Chambers33
33unknownActive Plasma Harvester B33
34unknownAssembly Chambers34
34unknownActive Plasma Harvester B34
Building bonuses 34
LevelStatisticValueIncrease
1Act. Plasma Protection33,000+33,000
2Act. Plasma Protection60,000+27,000
3Act. Plasma Protection93,000+33,000
4Act. Plasma Protection133,000+40,000
5Act. Plasma Protection191,000+58,000
6Act. Plasma Protection259,000+68,000
7Act. Plasma Protection366,000+107,000
8Act. Plasma Protection493,000+127,000
9Act. Plasma Protection637,000+144,000
10Act. Plasma Protection825,000+188,000
11Act. Plasma Protection1,036,000+211,000
12Act. Plasma Protection1,271,000+235,000
13Act. Plasma Protection1,530,000+259,000
14Act. Plasma Protection1,812,000+282,000
15Act. Plasma Protection2,004,000+192,000
16Act. Plasma Protection3,863,000+1,859,000
17Act. Plasma Protection4,061,000+198,000
18Act. Plasma Protection4,326,000+265,000
19Act. Plasma Protection5,539,000+1,213,000
20Act. Plasma Protection5,727,000+188,000
21Act. Plasma Protection5,919,000+192,000
22Act. Plasma Protection6,021,000+102,000
23Act. Plasma Protection6,331,000+310,000
24Act. Plasma Protection6,765,000+434,000
25Act. Plasma Protection7,250,000+485,000
26Act. Plasma Protection7,660,000+410,000
27Act. Plasma Protection7,981,000+321,000
28Act. Plasma Protection8,261,000+280,000
29Act. Plasma Protection8,421,000+160,000
30Act. Plasma Protection9,488,000+1,067,000
31Act. Plasma Protection10,618,000+1,130,000
32Act. Plasma Protection11,810,000+1,192,000
33Act. Plasma Protection13,139,000+1,329,000
34Act. Plasma Protection14,540,000+1,401,000