Saved for this browser.

Public Explorer

← Back to Buildings
Active Plasma Harvester C

Buildings

Active Plasma Harvester C

Description not available in this release.

Explore progression

Choose a level to see its captured statistics and requirements.

Section
Starbase
Minimum level
1
Maximum level
34
Building levels 34
LevelPowerPower increaseBuild timeDescription
10+02h 33mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
20+05h 14mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
30+08h 7mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
40+010h 24mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
50+013h 20mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
60+015h 50mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
70+020h 50mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
80+01d 17mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
90+01d 3h 44mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
100+01d 7h 25mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
110+01d 12h 8mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
120+01d 16h 40mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
130+01d 22h 28mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
140+02d 19mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
150+02d 9h 29mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
160+02d 12hHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
170+02d 15h 20mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
180+02d 21h 34mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
190+03d 3h 59mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
200+03d 9h 39mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
210+03d 15h 25mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
220+03d 20h 30mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
230+04d 3h 44mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
240+04d 10h 41mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
250+04d 17h 20mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
260+04d 20h 40mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
270+05d 9h 30mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
280+05d 13h 20mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
290+05d 22h 10mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
300+06d 4h 20mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
310+06d 13h 29mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
320+06d 21h 14mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
330+07d 5h 6mHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
340+07d 13hHarvesting arrays used to collect Active Plasma from the heart of the storm.
Building costs 102
LevelTypeResourceAmount
1buildCollisional Plasma2,320
1buildMagnetic Plasma580
1buildSubspace Superconductor3,125
2buildCollisional Plasma4,640
2buildMagnetic Plasma1,160
2buildSubspace Superconductor6,250
3buildCollisional Plasma16,640
3buildMagnetic Plasma4,160
3buildSubspace Superconductor9,375
4buildCollisional Plasma25,840
4buildMagnetic Plasma6,460
4buildSubspace Superconductor12,500
5buildCollisional Plasma55,440
5buildMagnetic Plasma13,860
5buildSubspace Superconductor15,625
6buildCollisional Plasma79,840
6buildMagnetic Plasma19,960
6buildSubspace Superconductor20,025
7buildCollisional Plasma108K
7buildMagnetic Plasma27,020
7buildSubspace Superconductor24,400
8buildCollisional Plasma153K
8buildMagnetic Plasma38,240
8buildSubspace Superconductor28,775
9buildCollisional Plasma206K
9buildMagnetic Plasma51,400
9buildSubspace Superconductor33,150
10buildCollisional Plasma266K
10buildMagnetic Plasma66,500
10buildSubspace Superconductor37,525
11buildCollisional Plasma344K
11buildMagnetic Plasma86,040
11buildSubspace Superconductor43,150
12buildCollisional Plasma432K
12buildMagnetic Plasma108K
12buildSubspace Superconductor48,775
13buildCollisional Plasma530K
13buildMagnetic Plasma133K
13buildSubspace Superconductor54,400
14buildCollisional Plasma638K
14buildMagnetic Plasma160K
14buildSubspace Superconductor60,050
15buildCollisional Plasma756K
15buildMagnetic Plasma189K
15buildSubspace Superconductor65,675
16buildCollisional Plasma916K
16buildMagnetic Plasma229K
16buildSubspace Superconductor71,300
17buildCollisional Plasma1.09M
17buildMagnetic Plasma273K
17buildSubspace Superconductor76,925
18buildCollisional Plasma1.3M
18buildMagnetic Plasma325K
18buildSubspace Superconductor83,800
19buildCollisional Plasma1.53M
19buildMagnetic Plasma382K
19buildSubspace Superconductor90,675
20buildCollisional Plasma1.77M
20buildMagnetic Plasma443K
20buildSubspace Superconductor97,575
21buildCollisional Plasma2.04M
21buildMagnetic Plasma509K
21buildSubspace Superconductor104K
22buildCollisional Plasma2.37M
22buildMagnetic Plasma592K
22buildSubspace Superconductor111K
23buildCollisional Plasma2.75M
23buildMagnetic Plasma688K
23buildSubspace Superconductor119K
24buildCollisional Plasma3.17M
24buildMagnetic Plasma791K
24buildSubspace Superconductor128K
25buildCollisional Plasma3.61M
25buildMagnetic Plasma902K
25buildSubspace Superconductor136K
26buildCollisional Plasma4.14M
26buildMagnetic Plasma1.04M
26buildSubspace Superconductor144K
27buildCollisional Plasma4.71M
27buildMagnetic Plasma1.18M
27buildSubspace Superconductor152K
28buildCollisional Plasma5.32M
28buildMagnetic Plasma1.33M
28buildSubspace Superconductor160K
29buildCollisional Plasma6.01M
29buildMagnetic Plasma1.5M
29buildSubspace Superconductor170K
30buildCollisional Plasma6.74M
30buildMagnetic Plasma1.68M
30buildSubspace Superconductor179K
31buildCollisional Plasma7.59M
31buildMagnetic Plasma1.9M
31buildSubspace Superconductor188K
32buildCollisional Plasma8.49M
32buildMagnetic Plasma2.12M
32buildSubspace Superconductor198K
33buildCollisional Plasma9.45M
33buildMagnetic Plasma2.36M
33buildSubspace Superconductor207K
34buildCollisional Plasma10.5M
34buildMagnetic Plasma2.63M
34buildSubspace Superconductor218K
Building requirements 34
LevelTypeRequirementRequired level
1unknownAssembly Chambers19
2unknownAssembly Chambers19
3unknownAssembly Chambers19
4unknownAssembly Chambers19
5unknownAssembly Chambers19
6unknownAssembly Chambers19
7unknownAssembly Chambers19
8unknownAssembly Chambers19
9unknownAssembly Chambers19
10unknownAssembly Chambers19
11unknownAssembly Chambers19
12unknownAssembly Chambers19
13unknownAssembly Chambers19
14unknownAssembly Chambers19
15unknownAssembly Chambers19
16unknownAssembly Chambers19
17unknownAssembly Chambers19
18unknownAssembly Chambers19
19unknownAssembly Chambers19
20unknownAssembly Chambers20
21unknownAssembly Chambers21
22unknownAssembly Chambers22
23unknownAssembly Chambers23
24unknownAssembly Chambers24
25unknownAssembly Chambers25
26unknownAssembly Chambers26
27unknownAssembly Chambers27
28unknownAssembly Chambers28
29unknownAssembly Chambers29
30unknownAssembly Chambers30
31unknownAssembly Chambers31
32unknownAssembly Chambers32
33unknownAssembly Chambers33
34unknownAssembly Chambers34
Building bonuses 68
LevelStatisticValueIncrease
1Act. Plasma Harvesting10,000+10,000
1Act. Plasma Storage60,000+60,000
2Act. Plasma Harvesting12,000+2,000
2Act. Plasma Storage72,000+12,000
3Act. Plasma Harvesting14,000+2,000
3Act. Plasma Storage84,000+12,000
4Act. Plasma Harvesting16,000+2,000
4Act. Plasma Storage96,000+12,000
5Act. Plasma Harvesting18,000+2,000
5Act. Plasma Storage108,000+12,000
6Act. Plasma Harvesting20,000+2,000
6Act. Plasma Storage120,000+12,000
7Act. Plasma Harvesting24,000+4,000
7Act. Plasma Storage144,000+24,000
8Act. Plasma Harvesting28,000+4,000
8Act. Plasma Storage168,000+24,000
9Act. Plasma Harvesting32,000+4,000
9Act. Plasma Storage192,000+24,000
10Act. Plasma Harvesting36,000+4,000
10Act. Plasma Storage216,000+24,000
11Act. Plasma Harvesting40,000+4,000
11Act. Plasma Storage240,000+24,000
12Act. Plasma Harvesting44,000+4,000
12Act. Plasma Storage264,000+24,000
13Act. Plasma Harvesting48,000+4,000
13Act. Plasma Storage288,000+24,000
14Act. Plasma Harvesting52,000+4,000
14Act. Plasma Storage312,000+24,000
15Act. Plasma Harvesting58,000+6,000
15Act. Plasma Storage377,000+65,000
16Act. Plasma Harvesting64,000+6,000
16Act. Plasma Storage416,000+39,000
17Act. Plasma Harvesting70,000+6,000
17Act. Plasma Storage455,000+39,000
18Act. Plasma Harvesting76,000+6,000
18Act. Plasma Storage494,000+39,000
19Act. Plasma Harvesting82,000+6,000
19Act. Plasma Storage533,000+39,000
20Act. Plasma Harvesting88,000+6,000
20Act. Plasma Storage572,000+39,000
21Act. Plasma Harvesting96,000+8,000
21Act. Plasma Storage624,000+52,000
22Act. Plasma Harvesting104,000+8,000
22Act. Plasma Storage676,000+52,000
23Act. Plasma Harvesting112,000+8,000
23Act. Plasma Storage728,000+52,000
24Act. Plasma Harvesting120,000+8,000
24Act. Plasma Storage780,000+52,000
25Act. Plasma Harvesting130,000+10,000
25Act. Plasma Storage910,000+130,000
26Act. Plasma Harvesting140,000+10,000
26Act. Plasma Storage980,000+70,000
27Act. Plasma Harvesting150,000+10,000
27Act. Plasma Storage1,050,000+70,000
28Act. Plasma Harvesting160,000+10,000
28Act. Plasma Storage1,120,000+70,000
29Act. Plasma Harvesting170,000+10,000
29Act. Plasma Storage1,190,000+70,000
30Act. Plasma Harvesting182,000+12,000
30Act. Plasma Storage1,274,000+84,000
31Act. Plasma Harvesting194,000+12,000
31Act. Plasma Storage1,358,000+84,000
32Act. Plasma Harvesting206,000+12,000
32Act. Plasma Storage1,442,000+84,000
33Act. Plasma Harvesting218,000+12,000
33Act. Plasma Storage1,526,000+84,000
34Act. Plasma Harvesting230,000+12,000
34Act. Plasma Storage1,610,000+84,000