Saved for this browser.

Public Explorer

← Back to Buildings
Magnetic Plasma Vault B

Buildings

Magnetic Plasma Vault B

Description not available in this release.

Explore progression

Choose a level to see its captured statistics and requirements.

Section
Starbase
Minimum level
1
Maximum level
34
Building levels 34
LevelPowerPower increaseBuild timeDescription
10+03h 49m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
20+07h 51mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
30+012h 10m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
40+015h 36mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
50+020hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
60+023h 45mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
70+01d 7h 15mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
80+01d 12h 25m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
90+01d 17h 36mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
100+01d 23h 7m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
110+02d 6h 12mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
120+02d 13hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
130+02d 21h 42mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
140+03d 28m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
150+03d 14h 13m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
160+03d 18hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
170+03d 23hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
180+04d 8h 21mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
190+04d 17h 58m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
200+05d 2h 28m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
210+05d 11h 7m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
220+05d 18h 45mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
230+06d 5h 36mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
240+06d 16h 1m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
250+07d 2hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
260+07d 7hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
270+08d 2h 15mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
280+08d 8hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
290+08d 21h 15mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
300+09d 6h 30mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
310+09d 20h 13m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
320+010d 7h 51mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
330+010d 19h 39mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
340+011d 7h 30mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Magnetic Plasma before processing.
Building costs 88
LevelTypeResourceAmount
1buildCollisional Plasma4,300
1buildSubspace Superconductor4,700
2buildCollisional Plasma8,700
2buildSubspace Superconductor9,375
3buildCollisional Plasma31,200
3buildSubspace Superconductor14,075
4buildCollisional Plasma48,500
4buildSubspace Superconductor18,775
5buildCollisional Plasma104K
5buildSubspace Superconductor23,450
6buildCollisional Plasma150K
6buildSubspace Superconductor30,025
7buildCollisional Plasma203K
7buildSubspace Superconductor36,600
8buildCollisional Plasma287K
8buildSubspace Superconductor43,150
9buildCollisional Plasma386K
9buildSubspace Superconductor49,725
10buildCollisional Plasma499K
10buildSubspace Superconductor56,300
11buildCollisional Plasma645K
11buildSubspace Superconductor64,725
12buildCollisional Plasma811K
12buildSubspace Superconductor73,175
13buildCollisional Plasma995K
13buildSubspace Superconductor81,625
14buildCollisional Plasma1.2M
14buildSubspace Superconductor90,050
15buildCollisional Plasma94,560
15buildActive Plasma378K
15buildSubspace Superconductor98,500
16buildCollisional Plasma115K
16buildActive Plasma458K
16buildSubspace Superconductor107K
17buildCollisional Plasma273K
17buildActive Plasma1.09M
17buildSubspace Superconductor115K
18buildCollisional Plasma325K
18buildActive Plasma1.3M
18buildSubspace Superconductor126K
19buildCollisional Plasma382K
19buildActive Plasma1.53M
19buildSubspace Superconductor136K
20buildCollisional Plasma665K
20buildActive Plasma2.66M
20buildSubspace Superconductor146K
21buildCollisional Plasma764K
21buildActive Plasma3.05M
21buildSubspace Superconductor157K
22buildCollisional Plasma888K
22buildActive Plasma3.55M
22buildSubspace Superconductor167K
23buildCollisional Plasma1.03M
23buildActive Plasma4.13M
23buildSubspace Superconductor179K
24buildCollisional Plasma1.19M
24buildActive Plasma4.75M
24buildSubspace Superconductor191K
25buildCollisional Plasma1.35M
25buildActive Plasma5.41M
25buildSubspace Superconductor204K
26buildCollisional Plasma1.55M
26buildActive Plasma6.21M
26buildSubspace Superconductor216K
27buildCollisional Plasma1.77M
27buildActive Plasma7.07M
27buildSubspace Superconductor228K
28buildCollisional Plasma2M
28buildActive Plasma7.98M
28buildSubspace Superconductor240K
29buildCollisional Plasma2.25M
29buildActive Plasma9.01M
29buildSubspace Superconductor254K
30buildCollisional Plasma2.53M
30buildActive Plasma10.1M
30buildSubspace Superconductor268K
31buildCollisional Plasma2.85M
31buildActive Plasma11.4M
31buildSubspace Superconductor282K
32buildCollisional Plasma3.19M
32buildActive Plasma12.7M
32buildSubspace Superconductor296K
33buildCollisional Plasma3.54M
33buildActive Plasma14.2M
33buildSubspace Superconductor311K
34buildCollisional Plasma3.94M
34buildActive Plasma15.8M
34buildSubspace Superconductor326K
Building requirements 68
LevelTypeRequirementRequired level
1unknownAssembly Chambers8
1unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B1
2unknownAssembly Chambers8
2unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B2
3unknownAssembly Chambers8
3unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B3
4unknownAssembly Chambers8
4unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B4
5unknownAssembly Chambers8
5unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B5
6unknownAssembly Chambers8
6unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B6
7unknownAssembly Chambers8
7unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B7
8unknownAssembly Chambers8
8unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B8
9unknownAssembly Chambers9
9unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B9
10unknownAssembly Chambers10
10unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B10
11unknownAssembly Chambers11
11unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B11
12unknownAssembly Chambers12
12unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B12
13unknownAssembly Chambers13
13unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B13
14unknownAssembly Chambers14
14unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B14
15unknownAssembly Chambers15
15unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B15
16unknownAssembly Chambers16
16unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B16
17unknownAssembly Chambers17
17unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B17
18unknownAssembly Chambers18
18unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B18
19unknownAssembly Chambers19
19unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B19
20unknownAssembly Chambers20
20unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B20
21unknownAssembly Chambers21
21unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B21
22unknownAssembly Chambers22
22unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B22
23unknownAssembly Chambers23
23unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B23
24unknownAssembly Chambers24
24unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B24
25unknownAssembly Chambers25
25unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B25
26unknownAssembly Chambers26
26unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B26
27unknownAssembly Chambers27
27unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B27
28unknownAssembly Chambers28
28unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B28
29unknownAssembly Chambers29
29unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B29
30unknownAssembly Chambers30
30unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B30
31unknownAssembly Chambers31
31unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B31
32unknownAssembly Chambers32
32unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B32
33unknownAssembly Chambers33
33unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B33
34unknownAssembly Chambers34
34unknownMagnetic Plasma Harvester B34
Building bonuses 34
LevelStatisticValueIncrease
1Mag. Plasma Protection33,000+33,000
2Mag. Plasma Protection60,000+27,000
3Mag. Plasma Protection93,000+33,000
4Mag. Plasma Protection133,000+40,000
5Mag. Plasma Protection183,000+50,000
6Mag. Plasma Protection450,000+267,000
7Mag. Plasma Protection637,000+187,000
8Mag. Plasma Protection685,000+48,000
9Mag. Plasma Protection748,000+63,000
10Mag. Plasma Protection860,000+112,000
11Mag. Plasma Protection946,000+86,000
12Mag. Plasma Protection994,000+48,000
13Mag. Plasma Protection1,117,000+123,000
14Mag. Plasma Protection1,229,000+112,000
15Mag. Plasma Protection1,374,000+145,000
16Mag. Plasma Protection1,500,000+126,000
17Mag. Plasma Protection1,625,000+125,000
18Mag. Plasma Protection1,909,000+284,000
19Mag. Plasma Protection2,216,000+307,000
20Mag. Plasma Protection2,545,000+329,000
21Mag. Plasma Protection2,960,000+415,000
22Mag. Plasma Protection3,440,000+480,000
23Mag. Plasma Protection3,957,000+517,000
24Mag. Plasma Protection4,510,000+553,000
25Mag. Plasma Protection5,179,000+669,000
26Mag. Plasma Protection5,892,000+713,000
27Mag. Plasma Protection6,651,000+759,000
28Mag. Plasma Protection7,510,000+859,000
29Mag. Plasma Protection8,421,000+911,000
30Mag. Plasma Protection9,488,000+1,067,000
31Mag. Plasma Protection10,618,000+1,130,000
32Mag. Plasma Protection11,810,000+1,192,000
33Mag. Plasma Protection13,139,000+1,329,000
34Mag. Plasma Protection14,540,000+1,401,000