Saved for this browser.

Public Explorer

← Back to Buildings
Magnetic Plasma Harvester B

Buildings

Magnetic Plasma Harvester B

Description not available in this release.

Explore progression

Choose a level to see its captured statistics and requirements.

Section
Starbase
Minimum level
1
Maximum level
34
Building levels 34
LevelPowerPower increaseBuild timeDescription
10+02h 33mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
20+05h 14mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
30+08h 7mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
40+010h 24mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
50+013h 20mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
60+015h 50mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
70+020h 50mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
80+01d 17mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
90+01d 3h 44mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
100+01d 7h 25mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
110+01d 12h 8mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
120+01d 16h 40mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
130+01d 22h 28mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
140+02d 19mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
150+02d 9h 29mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
160+02d 12hHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
170+02d 15h 20mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
180+02d 21h 34mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
190+03d 3h 59mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
200+03d 9h 39mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
210+03d 15h 25mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
220+03d 20h 30mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
230+04d 3h 44mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
240+04d 10h 41mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
250+04d 17h 20mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
260+04d 20h 40mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
270+05d 9h 30mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
280+05d 13h 20mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
290+05d 22h 10mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
300+06d 4h 20mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
310+06d 13h 29mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
320+06d 21h 14mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
330+07d 5h 6mHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
340+07d 13hHarvesting arrays used to collect Magnetic Plasma from the heart of the storm.
Building costs 88
LevelTypeResourceAmount
1buildCollisional Plasma2,900
1buildSubspace Superconductor3,125
2buildCollisional Plasma5,800
2buildSubspace Superconductor6,250
3buildCollisional Plasma20,800
3buildSubspace Superconductor9,375
4buildCollisional Plasma32,300
4buildSubspace Superconductor12,500
5buildCollisional Plasma69,300
5buildSubspace Superconductor15,625
6buildCollisional Plasma99,800
6buildSubspace Superconductor20,025
7buildCollisional Plasma135K
7buildSubspace Superconductor24,400
8buildCollisional Plasma191K
8buildSubspace Superconductor28,775
9buildCollisional Plasma257K
9buildSubspace Superconductor33,150
10buildCollisional Plasma333K
10buildSubspace Superconductor37,525
11buildCollisional Plasma430K
11buildSubspace Superconductor43,150
12buildCollisional Plasma540K
12buildSubspace Superconductor48,775
13buildCollisional Plasma663K
13buildSubspace Superconductor54,400
14buildCollisional Plasma798K
14buildSubspace Superconductor60,050
15buildCollisional Plasma63,040
15buildActive Plasma252K
15buildSubspace Superconductor65,675
16buildCollisional Plasma76,340
16buildActive Plasma305K
16buildSubspace Superconductor71,300
17buildCollisional Plasma182K
17buildActive Plasma727K
17buildSubspace Superconductor76,925
18buildCollisional Plasma217K
18buildActive Plasma866K
18buildSubspace Superconductor83,800
19buildCollisional Plasma254K
19buildActive Plasma1.02M
19buildSubspace Superconductor90,675
20buildCollisional Plasma443K
20buildActive Plasma1.77M
20buildSubspace Superconductor97,575
21buildCollisional Plasma509K
21buildActive Plasma2.04M
21buildSubspace Superconductor104K
22buildCollisional Plasma592K
22buildActive Plasma2.37M
22buildSubspace Superconductor111K
23buildCollisional Plasma688K
23buildActive Plasma2.75M
23buildSubspace Superconductor119K
24buildCollisional Plasma791K
24buildActive Plasma3.17M
24buildSubspace Superconductor128K
25buildCollisional Plasma902K
25buildActive Plasma3.61M
25buildSubspace Superconductor136K
26buildCollisional Plasma1.04M
26buildActive Plasma4.14M
26buildSubspace Superconductor144K
27buildCollisional Plasma1.18M
27buildActive Plasma4.71M
27buildSubspace Superconductor152K
28buildCollisional Plasma1.33M
28buildActive Plasma5.32M
28buildSubspace Superconductor160K
29buildCollisional Plasma1.5M
29buildActive Plasma6.01M
29buildSubspace Superconductor170K
30buildCollisional Plasma1.68M
30buildActive Plasma6.74M
30buildSubspace Superconductor179K
31buildCollisional Plasma1.9M
31buildActive Plasma7.59M
31buildSubspace Superconductor188K
32buildCollisional Plasma2.12M
32buildActive Plasma8.49M
32buildSubspace Superconductor198K
33buildCollisional Plasma2.36M
33buildActive Plasma9.45M
33buildSubspace Superconductor207K
34buildCollisional Plasma2.63M
34buildActive Plasma10.5M
34buildSubspace Superconductor218K
Building requirements 34
LevelTypeRequirementRequired level
1unknownAssembly Chambers6
2unknownAssembly Chambers6
3unknownAssembly Chambers6
4unknownAssembly Chambers6
5unknownAssembly Chambers6
6unknownAssembly Chambers6
7unknownAssembly Chambers7
8unknownAssembly Chambers8
9unknownAssembly Chambers9
10unknownAssembly Chambers10
11unknownAssembly Chambers11
12unknownAssembly Chambers12
13unknownAssembly Chambers13
14unknownAssembly Chambers14
15unknownAssembly Chambers15
16unknownAssembly Chambers16
17unknownAssembly Chambers17
18unknownAssembly Chambers18
19unknownAssembly Chambers19
20unknownAssembly Chambers20
21unknownAssembly Chambers21
22unknownAssembly Chambers22
23unknownAssembly Chambers23
24unknownAssembly Chambers24
25unknownAssembly Chambers25
26unknownAssembly Chambers26
27unknownAssembly Chambers27
28unknownAssembly Chambers28
29unknownAssembly Chambers29
30unknownAssembly Chambers30
31unknownAssembly Chambers31
32unknownAssembly Chambers32
33unknownAssembly Chambers33
34unknownAssembly Chambers34
Building bonuses 68
LevelStatisticValueIncrease
1Mag. Plasma Harvesting10,000+10,000
1Mag. Plasma Storage60,000+60,000
2Mag. Plasma Harvesting12,000+2,000
2Mag. Plasma Storage72,000+12,000
3Mag. Plasma Harvesting14,000+2,000
3Mag. Plasma Storage84,000+12,000
4Mag. Plasma Harvesting16,000+2,000
4Mag. Plasma Storage96,000+12,000
5Mag. Plasma Harvesting18,000+2,000
5Mag. Plasma Storage108,000+12,000
6Mag. Plasma Harvesting20,000+2,000
6Mag. Plasma Storage120,000+12,000
7Mag. Plasma Harvesting24,000+4,000
7Mag. Plasma Storage144,000+24,000
8Mag. Plasma Harvesting28,000+4,000
8Mag. Plasma Storage168,000+24,000
9Mag. Plasma Harvesting32,000+4,000
9Mag. Plasma Storage192,000+24,000
10Mag. Plasma Harvesting36,000+4,000
10Mag. Plasma Storage216,000+24,000
11Mag. Plasma Harvesting40,000+4,000
11Mag. Plasma Storage240,000+24,000
12Mag. Plasma Harvesting44,000+4,000
12Mag. Plasma Storage264,000+24,000
13Mag. Plasma Harvesting48,000+4,000
13Mag. Plasma Storage288,000+24,000
14Mag. Plasma Harvesting52,000+4,000
14Mag. Plasma Storage312,000+24,000
15Mag. Plasma Harvesting58,000+6,000
15Mag. Plasma Storage377,000+65,000
16Mag. Plasma Harvesting64,000+6,000
16Mag. Plasma Storage416,000+39,000
17Mag. Plasma Harvesting70,000+6,000
17Mag. Plasma Storage455,000+39,000
18Mag. Plasma Harvesting76,000+6,000
18Mag. Plasma Storage494,000+39,000
19Mag. Plasma Harvesting82,000+6,000
19Mag. Plasma Storage533,000+39,000
20Mag. Plasma Harvesting88,000+6,000
20Mag. Plasma Storage572,000+39,000
21Mag. Plasma Harvesting96,000+8,000
21Mag. Plasma Storage624,000+52,000
22Mag. Plasma Harvesting104,000+8,000
22Mag. Plasma Storage676,000+52,000
23Mag. Plasma Harvesting112,000+8,000
23Mag. Plasma Storage728,000+52,000
24Mag. Plasma Harvesting120,000+8,000
24Mag. Plasma Storage780,000+52,000
25Mag. Plasma Harvesting130,000+10,000
25Mag. Plasma Storage910,000+130,000
26Mag. Plasma Harvesting140,000+10,000
26Mag. Plasma Storage980,000+70,000
27Mag. Plasma Harvesting150,000+10,000
27Mag. Plasma Storage1,050,000+70,000
28Mag. Plasma Harvesting160,000+10,000
28Mag. Plasma Storage1,120,000+70,000
29Mag. Plasma Harvesting170,000+10,000
29Mag. Plasma Storage1,190,000+70,000
30Mag. Plasma Harvesting182,000+12,000
30Mag. Plasma Storage1,274,000+84,000
31Mag. Plasma Harvesting194,000+12,000
31Mag. Plasma Storage1,358,000+84,000
32Mag. Plasma Harvesting206,000+12,000
32Mag. Plasma Storage1,442,000+84,000
33Mag. Plasma Harvesting218,000+12,000
33Mag. Plasma Storage1,526,000+84,000
34Mag. Plasma Harvesting230,000+12,000
34Mag. Plasma Storage1,610,000+84,000