Saved for this browser.

Public Explorer

← Back to Buildings
Collisional Plasma Vault B

Buildings

Collisional Plasma Vault B

Description not available in this release.

Explore progression

Choose a level to see its captured statistics and requirements.

Section
Starbase
Minimum level
1
Maximum level
34
Building levels 34
LevelPowerPower increaseBuild timeDescription
10+03h 49m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
20+07h 51mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
30+012h 10m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
40+015h 36mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
50+020hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
60+023h 45mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
70+01d 7h 15mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
80+01d 12h 25m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
90+01d 17h 36mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
100+01d 23h 7m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
110+02d 6h 12mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
120+02d 13hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
130+02d 21h 42mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
140+03d 28m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
150+03d 14h 13m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
160+03d 18hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
170+03d 23hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
180+04d 8h 21mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
190+04d 17h 58m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
200+05d 2h 28m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
210+05d 11h 7m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
220+05d 18h 45mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
230+06d 5h 36mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
240+06d 16h 1m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
250+07d 2hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
260+07d 7hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
270+08d 2h 15mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
280+08d 8hPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
290+08d 21h 15mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
300+09d 6h 30mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
310+09d 20h 13m 30sPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
320+010d 7h 51mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
330+010d 19h 39mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
340+011d 7h 30mPlasma storage tanks used to store harvested Collisional Plasma before processing.
Building costs 88
LevelTypeResourceAmount
1buildCollisional Plasma4,300
1buildSubspace Superconductor4,700
2buildCollisional Plasma8,700
2buildSubspace Superconductor9,375
3buildCollisional Plasma31,200
3buildSubspace Superconductor14,075
4buildCollisional Plasma48,500
4buildSubspace Superconductor18,775
5buildMagnetic Plasma34,600
5buildSubspace Superconductor23,450
6buildMagnetic Plasma49,900
6buildSubspace Superconductor30,025
7buildMagnetic Plasma135K
7buildSubspace Superconductor36,600
8buildMagnetic Plasma191K
8buildSubspace Superconductor43,150
9buildMagnetic Plasma257K
9buildSubspace Superconductor49,725
10buildMagnetic Plasma499K
10buildSubspace Superconductor56,300
11buildMagnetic Plasma645K
11buildSubspace Superconductor64,725
12buildMagnetic Plasma811K
12buildSubspace Superconductor73,175
13buildMagnetic Plasma995K
13buildSubspace Superconductor81,625
14buildMagnetic Plasma1.2M
14buildSubspace Superconductor90,050
15buildActive Plasma284K
15buildMagnetic Plasma1.13M
15buildSubspace Superconductor98,500
16buildActive Plasma344K
16buildMagnetic Plasma1.37M
16buildSubspace Superconductor107K
17buildActive Plasma409K
17buildMagnetic Plasma1.64M
17buildSubspace Superconductor115K
18buildActive Plasma487K
18buildMagnetic Plasma1.95M
18buildSubspace Superconductor126K
19buildActive Plasma573K
19buildMagnetic Plasma2.29M
19buildSubspace Superconductor136K
20buildActive Plasma665K
20buildMagnetic Plasma2.66M
20buildSubspace Superconductor146K
21buildActive Plasma764K
21buildMagnetic Plasma3.05M
21buildSubspace Superconductor157K
22buildActive Plasma888K
22buildMagnetic Plasma3.55M
22buildSubspace Superconductor167K
23buildActive Plasma1.03M
23buildMagnetic Plasma4.13M
23buildSubspace Superconductor179K
24buildActive Plasma1.19M
24buildMagnetic Plasma4.75M
24buildSubspace Superconductor191K
25buildActive Plasma1.35M
25buildMagnetic Plasma5.41M
25buildSubspace Superconductor204K
26buildActive Plasma1.55M
26buildMagnetic Plasma6.21M
26buildSubspace Superconductor216K
27buildActive Plasma1.77M
27buildMagnetic Plasma7.07M
27buildSubspace Superconductor228K
28buildActive Plasma2M
28buildMagnetic Plasma7.98M
28buildSubspace Superconductor240K
29buildActive Plasma2.25M
29buildMagnetic Plasma9.01M
29buildSubspace Superconductor254K
30buildActive Plasma2.53M
30buildMagnetic Plasma10.1M
30buildSubspace Superconductor268K
31buildActive Plasma2.85M
31buildMagnetic Plasma11.4M
31buildSubspace Superconductor282K
32buildActive Plasma3.19M
32buildMagnetic Plasma12.7M
32buildSubspace Superconductor296K
33buildActive Plasma3.54M
33buildMagnetic Plasma14.2M
33buildSubspace Superconductor311K
34buildActive Plasma3.94M
34buildMagnetic Plasma15.8M
34buildSubspace Superconductor326K
Building requirements 68
LevelTypeRequirementRequired level
1unknownAssembly Chambers3
1unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B1
2unknownAssembly Chambers3
2unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B2
3unknownAssembly Chambers3
3unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B3
4unknownAssembly Chambers4
4unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B4
5unknownAssembly Chambers5
5unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B5
6unknownAssembly Chambers6
6unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B6
7unknownAssembly Chambers7
7unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B7
8unknownAssembly Chambers8
8unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B8
9unknownAssembly Chambers9
9unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B9
10unknownAssembly Chambers10
10unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B10
11unknownAssembly Chambers11
11unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B11
12unknownAssembly Chambers12
12unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B12
13unknownAssembly Chambers13
13unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B13
14unknownAssembly Chambers14
14unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B14
15unknownAssembly Chambers15
15unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B15
16unknownAssembly Chambers16
16unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B16
17unknownAssembly Chambers17
17unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B17
18unknownAssembly Chambers18
18unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B18
19unknownAssembly Chambers19
19unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B19
20unknownAssembly Chambers20
20unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B20
21unknownAssembly Chambers21
21unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B21
22unknownAssembly Chambers22
22unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B22
23unknownAssembly Chambers23
23unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B23
24unknownAssembly Chambers24
24unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B24
25unknownAssembly Chambers25
25unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B25
26unknownAssembly Chambers26
26unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B26
27unknownAssembly Chambers27
27unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B27
28unknownAssembly Chambers28
28unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B28
29unknownAssembly Chambers29
29unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B29
30unknownAssembly Chambers30
30unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B30
31unknownAssembly Chambers31
31unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B31
32unknownAssembly Chambers32
32unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B32
33unknownAssembly Chambers33
33unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B33
34unknownAssembly Chambers34
34unknownCollisonal Plasma Harvester B34
Building bonuses 34
LevelStatisticValueIncrease
1Col. Plasma Protection58,000+58,000
2Col. Plasma Protection104,000+46,000
3Col. Plasma Protection137,000+33,000
4Col. Plasma Protection242,000+105,000
5Col. Plasma Protection299,000+57,000
6Col. Plasma Protection304,000+5,000
7Col. Plasma Protection335,000+31,000
8Col. Plasma Protection386,000+51,000
9Col. Plasma Protection416,000+30,000
10Col. Plasma Protection430,000+14,000
11Col. Plasma Protection540,000+110,000
12Col. Plasma Protection663,000+123,000
13Col. Plasma Protection798,000+135,000
14Col. Plasma Protection946,000+148,000
15Col. Plasma Protection1,145,000+199,000
16Col. Plasma Protection1,363,000+218,000
17Col. Plasma Protection1,625,000+262,000
18Col. Plasma Protection1,909,000+284,000
19Col. Plasma Protection2,216,000+307,000
20Col. Plasma Protection2,545,000+329,000
21Col. Plasma Protection2,960,000+415,000
22Col. Plasma Protection3,440,000+480,000
23Col. Plasma Protection3,957,000+517,000
24Col. Plasma Protection4,510,000+553,000
25Col. Plasma Protection5,179,000+669,000
26Col. Plasma Protection5,892,000+713,000
27Col. Plasma Protection6,651,000+759,000
28Col. Plasma Protection7,510,000+859,000
29Col. Plasma Protection8,421,000+911,000
30Col. Plasma Protection9,488,000+1,067,000
31Col. Plasma Protection10,618,000+1,130,000
32Col. Plasma Protection11,810,000+1,192,000
33Col. Plasma Protection13,139,000+1,329,000
34Col. Plasma Protection14,540,000+1,401,000