Saved for this browser.

Public Explorer

← Back to Buildings
Collisonal Plasma Harvester A

Buildings

Collisonal Plasma Harvester A

Description not available in this release.

Explore progression

Choose a level to see its captured statistics and requirements.

Section
Starbase
Minimum level
1
Maximum level
34
Building levels 34
LevelPowerPower increaseBuild timeDescription
10+02h 33mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
20+05h 14mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
30+08h 7mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
40+010h 24mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
50+013h 20mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
60+015h 50mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
70+020h 50mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
80+01d 17mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
90+01d 3h 44mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
100+01d 7h 25mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
110+01d 12h 8mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
120+01d 16h 40mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
130+01d 22h 28mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
140+02d 19mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
150+02d 9h 29mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
160+02d 12hHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
170+02d 15h 20mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
180+02d 21h 34mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
190+03d 3h 59mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
200+03d 9h 39mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
210+03d 15h 25mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
220+03d 20h 30mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
230+04d 3h 44mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
240+04d 10h 41mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
250+04d 17h 20mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
260+04d 20h 40mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
270+05d 9h 30mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
280+05d 13h 20mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
290+05d 22h 10mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
300+06d 4h 20mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
310+06d 13h 29mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
320+06d 21h 14mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
330+07d 5h 6mHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
340+07d 13hHarvesting arrays used to collect Collisional Plasma from the heart of the storm.
Building costs 87
LevelTypeResourceAmount
1buildSubspace Superconductor3,125
2buildCollisional Plasma5,800
2buildSubspace Superconductor6,250
3buildCollisional Plasma20,800
3buildSubspace Superconductor9,375
4buildCollisional Plasma32,300
4buildSubspace Superconductor12,500
5buildMagnetic Plasma23,100
5buildSubspace Superconductor15,625
6buildMagnetic Plasma33,300
6buildSubspace Superconductor20,025
7buildMagnetic Plasma90,100
7buildSubspace Superconductor24,400
8buildMagnetic Plasma128K
8buildSubspace Superconductor28,775
9buildMagnetic Plasma171K
9buildSubspace Superconductor33,150
10buildMagnetic Plasma333K
10buildSubspace Superconductor37,525
11buildMagnetic Plasma430K
11buildSubspace Superconductor43,150
12buildMagnetic Plasma540K
12buildSubspace Superconductor48,775
13buildMagnetic Plasma663K
13buildSubspace Superconductor54,400
14buildMagnetic Plasma798K
14buildSubspace Superconductor60,050
15buildActive Plasma189K
15buildMagnetic Plasma756K
15buildSubspace Superconductor65,675
16buildActive Plasma229K
16buildMagnetic Plasma916K
16buildSubspace Superconductor71,300
17buildActive Plasma273K
17buildMagnetic Plasma1.09M
17buildSubspace Superconductor76,925
18buildActive Plasma325K
18buildMagnetic Plasma1.3M
18buildSubspace Superconductor83,800
19buildActive Plasma382K
19buildMagnetic Plasma1.53M
19buildSubspace Superconductor90,675
20buildActive Plasma443K
20buildMagnetic Plasma1.77M
20buildSubspace Superconductor97,575
21buildActive Plasma509K
21buildMagnetic Plasma2.04M
21buildSubspace Superconductor104K
22buildActive Plasma592K
22buildMagnetic Plasma2.37M
22buildSubspace Superconductor111K
23buildActive Plasma688K
23buildMagnetic Plasma2.75M
23buildSubspace Superconductor119K
24buildActive Plasma791K
24buildMagnetic Plasma3.17M
24buildSubspace Superconductor128K
25buildActive Plasma902K
25buildMagnetic Plasma3.61M
25buildSubspace Superconductor136K
26buildActive Plasma1.04M
26buildMagnetic Plasma4.14M
26buildSubspace Superconductor144K
27buildActive Plasma1.18M
27buildMagnetic Plasma4.71M
27buildSubspace Superconductor152K
28buildActive Plasma1.33M
28buildMagnetic Plasma5.32M
28buildSubspace Superconductor160K
29buildActive Plasma1.5M
29buildMagnetic Plasma6.01M
29buildSubspace Superconductor170K
30buildActive Plasma1.68M
30buildMagnetic Plasma6.74M
30buildSubspace Superconductor179K
31buildActive Plasma1.9M
31buildMagnetic Plasma7.59M
31buildSubspace Superconductor188K
32buildActive Plasma2.12M
32buildMagnetic Plasma8.49M
32buildSubspace Superconductor198K
33buildActive Plasma2.36M
33buildMagnetic Plasma9.45M
33buildSubspace Superconductor207K
34buildActive Plasma2.63M
34buildMagnetic Plasma10.5M
34buildSubspace Superconductor218K
Building requirements 35
LevelTypeRequirementRequired level
1unknownAssembly Chambers1
1unknownPlasma Processor1
2unknownAssembly Chambers2
3unknownAssembly Chambers3
4unknownAssembly Chambers4
5unknownAssembly Chambers5
6unknownAssembly Chambers6
7unknownAssembly Chambers7
8unknownAssembly Chambers8
9unknownAssembly Chambers9
10unknownAssembly Chambers10
11unknownAssembly Chambers11
12unknownAssembly Chambers12
13unknownAssembly Chambers13
14unknownAssembly Chambers14
15unknownAssembly Chambers15
16unknownAssembly Chambers16
17unknownAssembly Chambers17
18unknownAssembly Chambers18
19unknownAssembly Chambers19
20unknownAssembly Chambers20
21unknownAssembly Chambers21
22unknownAssembly Chambers22
23unknownAssembly Chambers23
24unknownAssembly Chambers24
25unknownAssembly Chambers25
26unknownAssembly Chambers26
27unknownAssembly Chambers27
28unknownAssembly Chambers28
29unknownAssembly Chambers29
30unknownAssembly Chambers30
31unknownAssembly Chambers31
32unknownAssembly Chambers32
33unknownAssembly Chambers33
34unknownAssembly Chambers34
Building bonuses 68
LevelStatisticValueIncrease
1Col. Plasma Harvesting10,000+10,000
1Col. Plasma Storage60,000+60,000
2Col. Plasma Harvesting12,000+2,000
2Col. Plasma Storage72,000+12,000
3Col. Plasma Harvesting14,000+2,000
3Col. Plasma Storage84,000+12,000
4Col. Plasma Harvesting16,000+2,000
4Col. Plasma Storage96,000+12,000
5Col. Plasma Harvesting18,000+2,000
5Col. Plasma Storage108,000+12,000
6Col. Plasma Harvesting20,000+2,000
6Col. Plasma Storage120,000+12,000
7Col. Plasma Harvesting24,000+4,000
7Col. Plasma Storage144,000+24,000
8Col. Plasma Harvesting28,000+4,000
8Col. Plasma Storage168,000+24,000
9Col. Plasma Harvesting32,000+4,000
9Col. Plasma Storage192,000+24,000
10Col. Plasma Harvesting36,000+4,000
10Col. Plasma Storage216,000+24,000
11Col. Plasma Harvesting40,000+4,000
11Col. Plasma Storage240,000+24,000
12Col. Plasma Harvesting44,000+4,000
12Col. Plasma Storage264,000+24,000
13Col. Plasma Harvesting48,000+4,000
13Col. Plasma Storage288,000+24,000
14Col. Plasma Harvesting52,000+4,000
14Col. Plasma Storage312,000+24,000
15Col. Plasma Harvesting58,000+6,000
15Col. Plasma Storage377,000+65,000
16Col. Plasma Harvesting64,000+6,000
16Col. Plasma Storage416,000+39,000
17Col. Plasma Harvesting70,000+6,000
17Col. Plasma Storage455,000+39,000
18Col. Plasma Harvesting76,000+6,000
18Col. Plasma Storage494,000+39,000
19Col. Plasma Harvesting82,000+6,000
19Col. Plasma Storage533,000+39,000
20Col. Plasma Harvesting88,000+6,000
20Col. Plasma Storage572,000+39,000
21Col. Plasma Harvesting96,000+8,000
21Col. Plasma Storage624,000+52,000
22Col. Plasma Harvesting104,000+8,000
22Col. Plasma Storage676,000+52,000
23Col. Plasma Harvesting112,000+8,000
23Col. Plasma Storage728,000+52,000
24Col. Plasma Harvesting120,000+8,000
24Col. Plasma Storage780,000+52,000
25Col. Plasma Harvesting130,000+10,000
25Col. Plasma Storage910,000+130,000
26Col. Plasma Harvesting140,000+10,000
26Col. Plasma Storage980,000+70,000
27Col. Plasma Harvesting150,000+10,000
27Col. Plasma Storage1,050,000+70,000
28Col. Plasma Harvesting160,000+10,000
28Col. Plasma Storage1,120,000+70,000
29Col. Plasma Harvesting170,000+10,000
29Col. Plasma Storage1,190,000+70,000
30Col. Plasma Harvesting182,000+12,000
30Col. Plasma Storage1,274,000+84,000
31Col. Plasma Harvesting194,000+12,000
31Col. Plasma Storage1,358,000+84,000
32Col. Plasma Harvesting206,000+12,000
32Col. Plasma Storage1,442,000+84,000
33Col. Plasma Harvesting218,000+12,000
33Col. Plasma Storage1,526,000+84,000
34Col. Plasma Harvesting230,000+12,000
34Col. Plasma Storage1,610,000+84,000